SLAUGHTERHOUSE
GHOULS' GRAVEYARD
THE CHOPPING BLOCK
CANNIBALS' TEA PARTY
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
Hardwell 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
The Chainsmokers 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Armin van Buuren 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Jauz 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Benny Benassi 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Wiwek 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Rell The Soundbender 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Eric Prydz 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Tchami 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
KSHMR 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Martin Solveig 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Mercer 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
BlackGummy 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Assembly 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Zomboy 1:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Snails 12:00 AM - 1:00 AM
Dirtyphonics 11:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Kayzo 10:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Borgore 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Boombox Cartel 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Spag Heddy 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Phace B2B Mefjus B2B Kasra 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ivy Lab 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Zeke Beats 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jamie Jones 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Loco Dice 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Mano Le Tough 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
DJ Tennis 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Patrick Topping 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
The Drifter 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Nathan Barato 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
SLAUGHTERHOUSE
GHOULS' GRAVEYARD
THE CHOPPING BLOCK
CANNIBALS' TEA PARTY
  • 3 AM
  • 2 AM
  • 1 AM
  • 12 AM
  • 11 PM
  • 10 PM
  • 9 PM
  • 8 PM
  • 7 PM
  • 6 PM
  • 5 PM
  • 4 PM
Kaskade 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Yellow Claw 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Tiësto 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Duke Dumont 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
The Magician 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
CamelPhat 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Adam Auburn 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Dash Berlin 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Andrew Rayel 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Firebeatz 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Andrew Bayer 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Lost Frequencies 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Mark Sixma 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Sweet & Low 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Four Tet 12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
DJ EZ 10:45 PM - 12:00 AM
Sonny Fodera 9:30 PM - 10:45 PM
Joyryde 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM
Billy Kenny B2B Maximono 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Tough Love 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Zander 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Richie Hawtin 12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Claude VonStroke 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Chris Liebing 9:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Rødhåd 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Doc Martin 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Eagles & Butterflies 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Lee K 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM